maandag 16 mei 2016

almost back in action...

we're still alive,still pissed too LOL...
finally a new computer with windows on it,so gotta re-install all programs to get this blog going again...but it's been awhile...had/still having a rough time... so it's gonna take awhile before everything will be back on track...first thing i'm gonna do is reupload all the requested stuff,had no access to my gmail for months so,my apolgies to all waiting for new links/a reply! will get to it! good excuse,life got in the way...
but in the next weeks i'll reupload everything to www.archive.org ( free stream & download) and will replace all other dead links first before uploading any new stuff,and... not gonna spend that much time anymore on this blog,it really fucked up my health those 6 yrs...but almost recovered so AAAALLLL GOOOOD! i'll keep it going for awhile...

CHEERS!!! D.


Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen