zondag 6 juli 2014

FUCK THE KPN!!!


i'm paying way too much money for a glassfiber connection for my tv & computer
can't watch digital tv coz it aint working,from the day they installed that "wireless" crap,its nothing but troubles.
60 euo's for internet only,and what do i get,a "decent" connection,or like today,,,a zillion connection failures
IM FUCKING SICK OF IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
gonna change provider soon,coz this aint working,got a new comp but thx to that bad connection i cannot enjoy it
 it won't even stream/play music/vids properly
uploading records fail,over and over again,pisses me off,more and more.
so...
FUCK THE KPN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 

might take awhile till get a new provider coz UPC sucks even more
insurance companies,internet providers etc
they're all shit.

if your thinking about taking a glassfiber connection from KPN,DON'T DO IT!!!!
you'll regret it for sure.

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen